AuctionClub

Ends Dec 17

Andy Goldsworthy

British, 1956

Grass Stalks Joined Drawing A Rock, 1991

Grass stalks joined drawing a rock, 1991 Tirage photographique couleurs. Signé et daté en bas au centre. H_44,7 cm L_45,7 cm

Pierre Berge & Associés

EST. $1,706 - $2,275
Get more info

Upcoming auction lots from Andy Goldsworthy (4 of 4)

Similar works from Andy Goldsworthy