AuctionClub

Ends Dec 17

Andy Goldsworthy

British, 1956

Grass Stalks Joined Drawing A Rock, 1991

Grass stalks joined drawing a rock, 1991 Tirage photographique couleurs. Signé et daté en bas au centre. H_25,3 cm L_25,3 cm

Pierre Berge & Associés

EST. $1,137 - $1,706
Get more info

Upcoming auction lots from Andy Goldsworthy (4 of 4)

Similar works from Andy Goldsworthy