AuctionClub

Ends Dec 17

Henri Foucault

French, 1954

V.i.s.i.o.n.s.(vivendi Delectatio), 1971

V.I.S.I.O.N.S.(VIVENDI DELECTATIO), 1971 Impression sur papier. Numérotée 7/54 + 6 HC. Signé sur la dernière page. H_45 cm L_32,4 cm P_2,5 cm

Pierre Berge & Associés

EST. $227 - $341
Get more info

Upcoming auction lots from Henri Foucault (1 of 1)

Similar works from Henri Foucault