AuctionClub

Ends Dec 17

Jacqueline Gainon

French, 1951

Tango, 1984-85

Tango, 1984-85 Aquarelle et acrylique sur papier. Signé en bas à droite. H_75,8 cm L_53,5 cm

Pierre Berge & Associés

EST. $227 - $341
Get more info

Upcoming auction lots from Jacqueline Gainon (1 of 1)

Similar works from Jacqueline Gainon