AuctionClub

Ends Dec 17

Karen

,

Sans Titre, 1991

Sans titre, 1991 Ensemble de quatre acryliques. Signé et daté en bas à droite. H_50 cm L_65 cm

Pierre Berge & Associés

EST. $227 - $341
Get more info

Upcoming auction lots from Karen (2 of 2)

Similar works from Karen