AuctionClub

Ends Dec 17

Michel Haas

French, 1934

Sans Titre

Sans titre Gravure au carborendum sur papier Numérotée 29/30. Editions Pasnic, Paris. Signé en bas au centre. H_48,7 cm L_38 cm

Pierre Berge & Associés

EST. $227 - $341
Get more info

Upcoming auction lots from Michel Haas (2 of 2)

Similar works from Michel Haas