AuctionClub

Ends Dec 17

Philippe Favier

French, 1957

Gravures 1981-1990, 1971

Gravures 1981-1990, 1971 Imprimerie sur papier. Une eau-forte N°242. 19 reproductions couleurs à coller. Numéroté 43/90 Editions de tête. Editions MUSÉE DE GRAVELINES. Presse de l'Atelier René TAzé, Paris. H_30 cm L_21 cm

Pierre Berge & Associés

EST. $171 - $227
Get more info

Upcoming auction lots from Philippe Favier (4 of 4)

Similar works from Philippe Favier